Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 114.50
2. TREY SEEVERS NORTH PLATTE, NE 77.00
3. TY RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 52.50
4. JARED SCHULTIS TRYON, NE 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 64.00
2. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 58.00
3. MABLE MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 56.00
4. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 45.00
5. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 40.00
6. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 39.00
7. SYDNEY ADAMSON CODY, NE 38.00
8. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 31.00
9. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 30.00
10. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 30.00
11. JAYLEE SIMONSON DUNNING, NE 27.00
12. DANIELLE WRAY ORD, NE 25.00
13. TAYA MCMILLEN LODGEPOLE, NE 25.00
14. HADLEY TEUT LINCOLN, NE 25.00
15. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 23.00
16. BRIEANN SCHIPPOREIT AINSWORTH, NE 20.00
17. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 19.00
18. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 14.00
19. BROOKE BECKER HASTINGS, NE 12.00
20. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 12.00
21. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 11.00
22. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 10.00
23. SHEYENNE HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 9.00
24. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 7.00
25. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 7.00
26. CAITY HESSELTINE HALSEY, NE 7.00
27. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 7.00
28. TARYN UNDERWOOD CRAWFORD, NE 6.00
29. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 6.00
30. TALLYN SIMPSON MAXWELL, NE 4.00
31. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 4.00
32. CHESNEY REEVES CENTRAL CITY, NE 4.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 104.50
2. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 100.00
3. COLTEN STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 94.50
4. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 86.00
5. CHASE MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 72.00
6. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 68.00
7. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 62.00
8. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 32.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILY KNUST VERDIGRE, NE 51.50
2. DANIELLE WRAY ORD, NE 51.00
3. MORGAN KESSLER CALLAWAY, NE 50.00
4. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 50.00
5. SYDNEY ADAMSON CODY, NE 39.00
6. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 37.00
7. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 34.00
8. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 32.00
9. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 25.00
10. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 25.00
11. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 24.00
12. HADLEY TEUT LINCOLN, NE 22.00
13. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 21.00
14. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 20.00
15. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 19.00
16. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 19.00
17. MORGAN DARNELL GORDON, NE 18.00
18. CLARE KOHL SURPRISE, NE 18.00
19. FAITH STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 16.50
20. BROOKE BECKER HASTINGS, NE 15.00
21. MABLE MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 14.50
22. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 14.00
23. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 14.00
24. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 12.00
25. JAYLEE SIMONSON DUNNING, NE 10.00
26. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 10.00
27. TALLI POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 7.00
28. EMILY STEWART BEATRICE, NE 7.00
29. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 5.50
30. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 5.00
31. MADDIE MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 4.00
32. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 4.00
33. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 4.00
34. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 4.00
35. ANSLEY WOOD WALLACE, NE 3.50
36. BAILEY HURLBURT NORFOLK, NE 3.50
37. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 2.00
38. KYLIE HEWETT DUNNING, NE 2.00
39. JAYCEE WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 1.00
40. CHLOE MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CONNER HALVERSON GORDON, NE 58.00
2. DODGE DANIELS SCOTIA, NE 31.50
3. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 28.00
4. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 27.50
5. BEN WOOD GREELEY, NE 19.50
6. TOMAS MARGRITZ LEXINGTON, NE 19.00
7. TERAN SHARMAN PALMER, NE 17.50
8. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 10.00
9. REID HELGOTH BURWELL, NE 9.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAYLI BILBY CHADRON, NE 114.00
2. CONCEY BADER PALMER, NE 89.00
3. ALEXIS RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 73.00
4. MORGAN KESSLER CALLAWAY, NE 68.00
5. BROOK BUSHHOUSEN ST. LIBORY, NE 67.00
6. FAITH STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 64.00
7. RILEY RUFF ALLIANCE, NE 54.00
8. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 50.50
9. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 28.00
10. ASHTON TROYER WEST POINT, NE 21.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 85.00
2. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 79.00
3. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 60.00
4. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 57.00
5. JAYLEE SIMONSON DUNNING, NE 51.00
6. EMILY KNUST VERDIGRE, NE 39.00
7. TALLI POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 37.00
8. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 36.00
9. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 36.00
10. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 35.00
11. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 31.00
12. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 26.50
13. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 22.00
14. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 22.00
15. HADLEY TEUT LINCOLN, NE 20.00
16. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 17.50
17. MABLE MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 17.00
18. KATIE MILES ARTHUR, NE 10.00
19. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 8.00
20. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 7.00
21. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 5.00
22. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 4.00
23. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 3.00
24. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 3.00
25. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 2.00
26. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 1.00
27. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYLEE SIMONSON DUNNING, NE 96.00
2. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 60.00
3. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 43.00
4. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 38.00
5. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 36.50
6. DANIELLE WRAY ORD, NE 33.00
7. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 32.50
8. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 29.00
9. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 27.00
10. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 27.00
11. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 24.00
12. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 23.00
13. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 23.00
14. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 18.00
15. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 18.00
16. REECE STANLEY SIDNEY, NE 18.00
17. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 17.50
18. SAMANTHA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 14.00
19. ANSLEY WOOD WALLACE, NE 12.00
20. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 12.00
21. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 11.00
22. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 10.50
23. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 9.00
24. ANNA ESCH SPALDING, NE 9.00
25. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 9.00
26. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 8.00
27. KALYN NIELSEN VERDIGRE, NE 6.50
28. TAYA MCMILLEN LODGEPOLE, NE 6.00
29. BRIEANN SCHIPPOREIT AINSWORTH, NE 6.00
30. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 6.00
31. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 5.00
32. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 5.00
33. SHEYENNE HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 4.50
34. KAILEY PINNEY MITCHELL, NE 4.00
35. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 4.00
36. TYMERIE STEINHAUER SUTTON, NE 3.00
37. SYDNEY ADAMSON CODY, NE 2.00
38. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 2.00
39. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 2.00
40. CALLI BAUER ARCADIA, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 57.50
2. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 44.50
3. GARRETT LONG VALENTINE, NE 40.00
4. TREY SEEVERS NORTH PLATTE, NE 27.00
5. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 90.00
2. MARSHALL STILL OCONTO, NE 59.00
3. BLAKE HENRY RUSHVILLE, NE 51.00
4. TOMAS MARGRITZ LEXINGTON, NE 47.00
5. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 45.00
6. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 45.00
7. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 43.00
8. CHASE MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 41.00
9. TALON MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 35.00
10. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 35.00
11. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 30.00
12. CLAYTON SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 27.00
13. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 24.00
14. COLTEN STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 22.00
15. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 21.00
16. ZEB HEGGEM TORRINGTON, WY 18.00
17. TY CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 14.00
18. PARKER JOHNSTON MAYWOOD, NE 14.00
19. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 13.00
20. WESTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 12.00
21. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 8.00
22. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 5.00
23. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 3.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. NATHAN POSS SCOTIA, NE 57.00
2. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 57.00
3. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 49.00
4. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 49.00
5. DANIELLE WRAY ORD, NE 47.00
6. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 47.00
7. BLAINE FLACK CRAWFORD, NE 40.00
8. COLTEN STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 40.00
9. MITCHELL TUCKER NORTH PLATTE, NE 39.00
10. TEE WHITED LINCOLN, NE 39.00
11. MERIT VAN HORN PAGE, NE 38.00
12. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 38.00
13. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 37.00
14. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 37.00
15. TOMAS MARGRITZ LEXINGTON, NE 34.00
16. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 34.00
17. TY CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 31.00
18. LANE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 31.00
19. BRODY DAVIS CODY, NE 28.00
20. WYATT COLMAN O'NEILL, NE 28.00
21. SEAN MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 26.00
22. MORGAN DARNELL GORDON, NE 22.00
23. TY RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 22.00
24. CLAYTON SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 22.00
25. COLE DWYER BURWELL, NE 22.00
26. CHASE MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 21.00
27. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 20.00
28. KURTIS PALMER MADISON, NE 19.50
29. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 19.50
30. MORGAN KESSLER CALLAWAY, NE 19.00
31. JADE BUSS ATKINSON, NE 19.00
32. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 18.00
33. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 18.00
34. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 18.00
35. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 18.00
36. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 17.00
37. TALON MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 15.00
38. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 15.00
39. TALON PETSKA ORD, NE 15.00
40. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 14.00
41. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 14.00
42. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 13.00
43. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 13.00
44. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 13.00
45. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 13.00
46. CALLI BAUER ARCADIA, NE 12.00
47. ANDREW KOENIG EWING, NE 12.00
48. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 12.00
49. SHEYENNE HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 10.00
50. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 10.00
51. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 9.00
52. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 9.00
53. NATHAN LANCASTER BEATRICE, NE 7.50
54. CAMERON LANCASTER BEATRICE, NE 7.50
55. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 7.00
56. TEHYA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 7.00
57. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 6.00
58. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 6.00
59. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 6.00
60. MADDIE MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 5.00
61. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 5.00
62. TRENT MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 5.00
63. TROY KIRKPATRICK BROKEN BOW, NE 5.00
64. EMILY STEWART BEATRICE, NE 4.00
65. DREW DEARMONT BURWELL, NE 4.00
66. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 4.00
67. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 4.00
68. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 3.00
69. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 3.00
70. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 3.00
71. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 3.00
72. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 2.00
73. HADLEY TEUT LINCOLN, NE 2.00
74. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 1.00
75. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 1.00
76. KAILEY PINNEY MITCHELL, NE 1.00
77. BRECKEN PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 1.00
78. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 67.00
2. MITCHELL TUCKER NORTH PLATTE, NE 66.00
3. CLAYTON SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 53.00
4. COLTEN STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 49.00
5. SEAN MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 48.00
6. KURTIS PALMER MADISON, NE 48.00
7. MERIT VAN HORN PAGE, NE 47.00
8. CHASE MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 31.00
9. TALON MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 29.00
10. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 27.00
11. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 24.00
12. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 24.00
13. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 23.00
14. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 22.00
15. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 21.50
16. BRODY DAVIS CODY, NE 21.00
17. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 19.00
18. TY RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 16.00
19. BLAINE FLACK CRAWFORD, NE 15.00
20. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 9.50
21. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 8.50
22. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 7.00
23. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD, NE 7.00
24. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 6.00
25. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 6.00
26. TY CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 5.00
27. TRENT MARSHALL BURWELL, NE 4.00
28. BJ MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 3.00
29. TRAYTON TRAVNICEK MINATARE, NE 2.50
30. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 2.00
31. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 2.00
32. TALON PETSKA ORD, NE 1.00
33. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 1.00