Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAUGE MCBRIDE KEARNEY, NE 39.00
2. TREY SEEVERS NORTH PLATTE, NE 19.00
3. TY RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 23.00
2. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 20.00
3. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 19.00
4. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 19.00
5. MABLE MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 17.00
6. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 15.00
7. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 14.00
8. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 10.00
9. SHEYENNE HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 9.00
10. BRIEANN SCHIPPOREIT AINSWORTH, NE 9.00
11. HADLEY TEUT LINCOLN, NE 9.00
12. SYDNEY ADAMSON CODY, NE 8.00
13. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 8.00
14. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 7.00
15. TARYN UNDERWOOD CRAWFORD, NE 6.00
16. JAYLEE SIMONSON DUNNING, NE 5.00
17. BROOKLYN LEACH DUNNING, NE 5.00
18. CHESNEY REEVES CENTRAL CITY, NE 4.00
19. TAYA MCMILLEN LODGEPOLE, NE 3.00
20. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 3.00
21. TALLYN SIMPSON MAXWELL, NE 2.00
22. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 2.00
23. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 1.00
24. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 1.00
25. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 38.00
2. CHASE MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 34.50
3. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 27.00
4. COLTEN STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 26.00
5. KAINE STOKEY SUTHERLAND, NE 25.50
6. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 23.00
7. WACEY FLACK MAYWOOD, NE 14.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 20.00
2. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 17.00
3. EMILY KNUST VERDIGRE, NE 16.00
4. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 15.00
5. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 15.00
6. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 14.00
7. MORGAN KESSLER CALLAWAY, NE 13.00
8. DANIELLE WRAY ORD, NE 12.00
9. HADLEY TEUT LINCOLN, NE 12.00
10. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 11.00
11. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 9.00
12. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 9.00
13. TALLI POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 7.00
14. MABLE MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 6.00
15. MORGAN DARNELL GORDON, NE 5.00
16. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 5.00
17. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 5.00
18. MADDIE MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 4.00
19. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 4.00
20. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 4.00
21. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 4.00
22. JAYA NELSON BASSETT, NE 4.00
23. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 3.00
24. JAYLEE SIMONSON DUNNING, NE 2.00
25. ISABELLA BUDZINSKI CENTRAL CITY, NE 2.00
26. FAITH STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 2.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BEN WOOD GREELEY, NE 19.50
2. CONNER HALVERSON GORDON, NE 19.50
3. MASON WARD NORTH PLATTE, NE 18.00
4. TERAN SHARMAN PALMER, NE 10.00
5. REID HELGOTH BURWELL, NE 9.00
6. DODGE DANIELS SCOTIA, NE 8.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAYLI BILBY CHADRON, NE 38.00
2. BROOK BUSHHOUSEN ST. LIBORY, NE 29.00
3. CONCEY BADER PALMER, NE 29.00
4. ALEXIS RUTAR SPRINGVIEW, NE 28.00
5. KESHA DEGROFF BROKEN BOW, NE 24.00
6. RILEY RUFF ALLIANCE, NE 22.00
7. FAITH STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 22.00
8. SYDNEY ADAMSON CODY, NE 3.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 26.00
2. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 24.00
3. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON, NE 22.00
4. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 19.00
5. TALLI POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 18.00
6. JAYLEE SIMONSON DUNNING, NE 18.00
7. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 16.00
8. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 12.00
9. ANDREA MEYER STAPLETON, NE 11.00
10. EMILY KNUST VERDIGRE, NE 9.00
11. MABLE MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 8.00
12. ELLE RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 7.00
13. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 6.00
14. HADLEY TEUT LINCOLN, NE 6.00
15. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 5.00
16. AVERY HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 5.00
17. RAESHA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 3.00
18. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 3.00
19. GRACIE POKORNY BARTLETT, NE 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYLEE SIMONSON DUNNING, NE 30.00
2. HALLI HASKELL AINSWORTH, NE 25.00
3. MADISON STRACKE STUART, NE 17.00
4. SAMANTHA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 14.00
5. LAUREN LEHL ALLIANCE, NE 13.00
6. MADISON MILLS EDDYVILLE, NE 12.00
7. RIATA DAY FLEMING, CO 11.50
8. ASHLEY ODENBACH TAYLOR, NE 11.00
9. ADELINE HOBBS MITCHELL, NE 10.00
10. SHANNA BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 9.00
11. LEXIE LOWERY BURWELL, NE 8.00
12. JORDAN PETERSON ARTHUR, NE 8.00
13. BROOKE MCCULLY MULLEN, NE 7.00
14. MATAYA EKLUND VALENTINE, NE 6.00
15. SHAILEY MCABEE HYANNIS, NE 6.00
16. ASHLYN JENSEN BURWELL, NE 6.00
17. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 5.00
18. PAYTON GORWILL HYANNIS, NE 5.00
19. JOSEE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 4.00
20. ALUXYN HOLLENBECK VALENTINE, NE 3.00
21. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 3.00
22. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 3.00
23. JOSCELYN SONCKSEN LEXINGTON, NE 2.00
24. CALLI BAUER ARCADIA, NE 1.00
25. TAYA MCMILLEN LODGEPOLE, NE 0.50
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARRETT LONG VALENTINE, NE 10.00
2. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 10.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHASE MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 32.00
2. TOMAS MARGRITZ LEXINGTON, NE 29.00
3. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 29.00
4. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 24.00
5. BLAKE HENRY RUSHVILLE, NE 19.00
6. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 15.00
7. TY CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 10.00
8. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 10.00
9. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 10.00
10. MARSHALL STILL OCONTO, NE 9.00
11. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 7.00
12. CLAYTON SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 6.00
13. EVAN HEWETT DUNNING, NE 5.00
14. ZEB HEGGEM TORRINGTON, WY 4.00
15. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 4.00
16. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 3.00
17. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 2.00
18. COLTEN STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 1.00
19. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY DAVIS CODY, NE 24.00
2. WYATT COLMAN O'NEILL, NE 24.00
3. NATHAN POSS SCOTIA, NE 22.00
4. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 22.00
5. MERIT VAN HORN PAGE, NE 14.00
6. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 14.00
7. COLTEN STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 13.00
8. LANE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 13.00
9. KURTIS PALMER MADISON, NE 11.00
10. DANIELLE WRAY ORD, NE 11.00
11. RALPH SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 11.00
12. SAGE KONICEK ORD, NE 11.00
13. SAGE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 11.00
14. QUADE POTTER CAMBRIGE, NE 11.00
15. TY CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 10.00
16. MORGAN DARNELL GORDON, NE 10.00
17. BLAINE FLACK CRAWFORD, NE 10.00
18. SHEYENNE HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 10.00
19. CLAYTON SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 10.00
20. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 10.00
21. CAUY POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 10.00
22. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 10.00
23. CHASE MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 9.00
24. SEAN MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 9.00
25. TOMAS MARGRITZ LEXINGTON, NE 9.00
26. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 9.00
27. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 9.00
28. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 9.00
29. JENTRI HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 8.00
30. TREY GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 8.00
31. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 7.00
32. JUSTIN CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 7.00
33. BRODY MCABEE ANSLEY, NE 6.00
34. WACEY DAY FLEMING, CO 6.00
35. MADDIE MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 5.00
36. ANDREW KOENIG EWING, NE 5.00
37. MADDIE STUMP ELSMERE, NE 5.00
38. CODY FOSKET MITCHELL, NE 5.00
39. TALON MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 4.00
40. CALLI BAUER ARCADIA, NE 4.00
41. TY RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 3.00
42. HANNA HUFFMAN BURWELL, NE 3.00
43. COLE DWYER BURWELL, NE 3.00
44. REX DAY BARTLETT, NE 3.00
45. MORGAN KESSLER CALLAWAY, NE 2.00
46. JADE BUSS ATKINSON, NE 2.00
47. BRITNEY BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 1.00
48. BAILEY WITT VALENTINE, NE 1.00
49. RHETT WITT VALENTINE, NE 1.00
50. DALTON KUNKEE LEXINGTON, NE 1.00
51. HOPE BROSIUS ASHBY, NE 1.00
52. FRAZIER KAELIN ANSLEY, NE 1.00
53. CINCH HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 1.00
54. HUNTER HEATH MINDEN, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRANT TUREK ST. PAUL, NE 32.00
2. CHASE MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 20.00
3. MITCHELL TUCKER NORTH PLATTE, NE 18.50
4. CLAY HOLZ NIOBRARA, NE 16.00
5. GRANT LINDSLEY OSCEOLA, NE 14.00
6. MERIT VAN HORN PAGE, NE 13.00
7. COLTEN STORER SUTHERLAND, NE 13.00
8. TANNER WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 12.00
9. CLAYTON SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 11.00
10. TALON MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 10.00
11. KURTIS PALMER MADISON, NE 9.00
12. CAMERON JENSEN BINGHAM, NE 8.00
13. TYLER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 7.00
14. COLE LAIBLE ATKINSON, NE 7.00
15. SEAN MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 6.00
16. BRODY DAVIS CODY, NE 6.00
17. JAKE CHASEK MITCHELL, NE 6.00
18. JACKSON DAVIS BINGHAM, NE 4.50
19. TY RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 3.00
20. GUS FRANZEN KEARNEY, NE 3.00
21. TY BASS BREWSTER, NE 1.00