Scores Listing for NORTHEAST NE HSR(05/13/2017-MADISON NE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 69.0 10.00
2. SEEVERS, TREY NORTH PLATTE, NE 60.0 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMISON, BROOK ASHBY, NE 17.343 10.00
2. STRACKE, ALISON STUART, NE 17.614 9.00
3. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 17.663 8.00
4. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 17.692 7.00
5. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 17.738 6.00
6. SIMPSON, TALLYN MAXWELL, NE 17.838 5.00
7. EVENSON, TAELOR LINCOLN, NE 17.897 4.00
8. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 17.910 3.00
9. MCKAY, BRIANA SPALDING, NE 17.954 2.00
10. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 18.040 1.00
11. HAMMOND, SHEYENNE VALENTINE, NE 18.054 0.00
12. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 18.069 0.00
13. REEVES, CHESNEY CENTRAL CITY, NE 18.087 0.00
14. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 18.114 0.00
15. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA CENTRAL CITY, NE 18.121 0.00
16. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 18.237 0.00
17. HURLBURT, JENTRI ARCADIA, NE 18.266 0.00
18. JENSEN, JACEY BURWELL, NE 18.365 0.00
19. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 18.394 0.00
20. STEWART, EMILY BEATRICE, NE 18.405 0.00
21. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 18.448 0.00
22. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 18.585 0.00
23. MURMAN, CARIE GLENVIL, NE 18.849 0.00
24. BODE, KELLEY BURWELL, NE 18.878 0.00
25. ESCH, ANNA SPALDING, NE 18.882 0.00
26. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 19.022 0.00
27. GRAFF, SYDNEY LONG PINE, NE 19.310 0.00
28. HASKEL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 19.650 0.00
29. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 19.926 0.00
30. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 20.399 0.00
31. BECKER, BREANN HASTINGS, NE 20.738 0.00
32. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 22.433 0.00
33. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 23.059 0.00
34. SCHIPPOREIT, BRIEANN AINSWORTH, NE 23.529 0.00
35. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 24.098 0.00
36. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
37. O'NEEL, DARCI BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
38. KESSLER, MORGAN CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BRADLEY, JT BREWSTER, NE 73.0 10.00
2. BASS, TY BREWSTER, NE 72.0 9.00
3. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 71.0 8.00
4. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 70.0 7.00
5. POWERS, JOSH ARTHUR, NE 69.0 6.00
6. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 68.0 5.00
7. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 65.0 4.00
8. KASPERBAUER, MARK SPALDING, NE 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOERR, MADDEE CREIGHTON, NE 3.320 10.00
2. KESSLER, MORGAN CALLAWAY, NE 3.440 9.00
3. BECKER, BREANN HASTINGS, NE 3.730 8.00
4. JAMISON, BROOK ASHBY, NE 3.890 7.00
5. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 4.110 6.00
6. WRAY, DANIELLE ORD, NE 4.460 5.00
7. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 4.770 4.00
8. HURLBURT, BAILEY NORFOLK, NE 4.950 3.00
9. DARNELL, MORGAN GORDON, NE 5.100 2.00
10. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 5.140 1.00
11. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 5.210 0.00
12. HAMMOND, SHEYENNE VALENTINE, NE 5.360 0.00
13. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 6.480 0.00
14. STEWART, EMILY BEATRICE, NE 8.740 0.00
15. RAVENSCROFT, JAYLYNN NENZEL, NE 14.230 0.00
16. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
17. HURLBURT, JENTRI ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
18. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
19. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 100.000 0.00
20. BODE, KELLEY BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
21. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
22. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
23. POKORNY, TALLI BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
24. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
25. HOLLENBECK, SYDNEY WINNER, SD 100.000 0.00
26. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
27. GRAFF, SYDNEY LONG PINE, NE 100.000 0.00
28. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
29. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
30. MILES, KATIE ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
31. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
32. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
33. STRACKE, ALISON STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
34. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
35. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
36. JENSEN, JACEY BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
37. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 72.0 10.00
2. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 71.0 9.00
3. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 0.0 0.00
4. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
5. HELGOTH, REID BURWELL, NE 0.0 0.00
6. WOOD, BEN GREELEY, NE 0.0 0.00
7. DEARMONT, DREW BURWELL, NE 0.0 0.00
8. MICHEEL, DILLON AINSWORTH, NE 0.0 0.00
9. WICKETT, AUSTIN NORFOLK, NE 0.0 0.00
10. SAMUELSON, TYELAR HOLDREGE, NE 0.0 0.00
11. HALVERSON, CONNER GORDON, NE 0.0 0.00
12. MILLER, CLAYTON ORD, NE 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BADER, CONCEY PALMER, NE 74.0 10.00
2. BUSHHOUSEN, BROOK ST. LIBORY, NE 73.0 9.00
3. RUTAR, ALEXIS SPRINGVIEW, NE 72.0 8.00
4. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 70.0 6.50
5. DOERR, MADDEE CREIGHTON, NE 70.0 6.50
6. BILBY, BAYLI CHADRON, NE 68.0 5.00
7. KESSLER, MORGAN CALLAWAY, NE 67.0 4.00
8. SWANSON, SKYLER ARTHUR, NE 65.0 3.00
9. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 0.0 0.00
10. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POKORNY, TALLI BARTLETT, NE 9.600 10.00
2. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 9.820 9.00
3. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 10.160 8.00
4. DOERR, MADDEE CREIGHTON, NE 10.730 7.00
5. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 11.080 6.00
6. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 11.280 5.00
7. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 11.320 4.00
8. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 11.490 3.00
9. MILES, KATIE ARTHUR, NE 11.520 2.00
10. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 11.810 1.00
11. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 12.030 0.00
12. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 12.310 0.00
13. EVENSON, TAELOR LINCOLN, NE 15.090 0.00
14. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 17.140 0.00
15. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 19.570 0.00
16. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 19.800 0.00
17. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 20.800 0.00
18. O'NEEL, DARCI BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
19. HAMILTON, JOCELYN STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
20. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMISON, BROOK ASHBY, NE 21.319 10.00
2. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 21.436 9.00
3. EVENSON, TAELOR LINCOLN, NE 21.957 8.00
4. JENSEN, JACEY BURWELL, NE 21.960 7.00
5. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 22.229 6.00
6. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 22.315 5.00
7. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 22.350 4.00
8. ESCH, ANNA SPALDING, NE 22.898 3.00
9. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 23.093 2.00
10. HOLLENBECK, SYDNEY WINNER, SD 23.206 1.00
11. DOERR, MADDEE CREIGHTON, NE 23.229 0.00
12. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 23.293 0.00
13. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 23.924 0.00
14. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 25.493 0.00
15. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 26.146 0.00
16. REEVES, CHESNEY CENTRAL CITY, NE 26.383 0.00
17. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 26.837 0.00
18. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 27.085 0.00
19. SCHIPPOREIT, BRIEANN AINSWORTH, NE 27.568 0.00
20. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 27.769 0.00
21. SIMPSON, TALLYN MAXWELL, NE 28.109 0.00
22. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 28.574 0.00
23. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 28.811 0.00
24. HASKEL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 32.115 0.00
25. STRACKE, ALISON STUART, NE 32.468 0.00
26. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 33.020 0.00
27. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 33.354 0.00
28. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 33.366 0.00
29. GRAFF, SYDNEY LONG PINE, NE 100.000 0.00
30. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
31. KESSLER, MORGAN CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
32. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
33. HAMMOND, SHEYENNE VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LONG, GARRETT VALENTINE, NE 61.0 10.00
2. SEEVERS, TREY NORTH PLATTE, NE 0.0 0.00
3. KUNKEE, WYATT LEXINGTON, NE 0.0 0.00
4. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 0.0 0.00
5. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KALKOWSKI, BRAYDON WISNER, NE 6.430 10.00
2. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 7.230 9.00
3. HEWETT, EVAN DUNNING, NE 9.550 8.00
4. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 11.380 7.00
5. HUFFMAN, TORI BURWELL, NE 15.690 6.00
6. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 16.040 5.00
7. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
8. HEGGEM, ZEB TORRINGTON, WY 100.000 0.00
9. STILL, MARSHALL OCONTO, NE 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, JACKSON BINGHAM, NE 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, TALON ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
12. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
13. HAMAR, ZACHARY YUMA, CO 100.000 0.00
14. PATRICK, ZANE BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAMMOND, SHEYENNE (HD) VALENTINE, NE 11.320 10.00
2. HURLBURT, AUSTIN (HL) NORFOLK, NE 11.320 10.00
3. HURLBURT, JENTRI (HD) ARCADIA, NE 12.850 9.00
4. LINDSLEY, GRANT (HL) OSCEOLA, NE 12.850 9.00
5. LANCASTER, CAMERON (HD) BEATRICE, NE 13.080 8.00
6. LANCASTER, NATHAN (HL) BEATRICE, NE 13.080 8.00
7. STORER, COLTEN (HD) SUTHERLAND, NE 13.170 7.00
8. FLACK, BLAINE (HL) CRAWFORD, NE 13.170 7.00
9. MILLER, SEAN (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 15.400 6.00
10. MILLER, CHASE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 15.400 6.00
11. KESSLER, MORGAN (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 15.960 5.00
12. BUSS, JADE (HL) ATKINSON, NE 15.960 5.00
13. ODENBACH, ASHLEY (HD) TAYLOR, NE 16.160 4.00
14. HEWETT, EVAN (HL) DUNNING, NE 16.160 4.00
15. PALMER, KURTIS (HD) MADISON, NE 18.990 3.00
16. JAMISON, BROOK (HL) ASHBY, NE 18.990 3.00
17. MCABEE, MABLE (HD) ANSLEY, NE 31.000 2.00
18. MCABEE, BJ (HL) ANSLEY, NE 31.000 2.00
19. GRAFF, SYDNEY (HD) LONG PINE, NE 100.000 0.00
20. BASS, TY (HL) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
21. SAULTS, RALPH (HD) BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
22. HAMAR, ZACHARY (HL) YUMA, CO 100.000 0.00
23. STEWART, EMILY (HD) BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
24. MARSHALL, TRENT (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
25. TUREK, GRANT (HD) ST. PAUL, NE 100.000 0.00
26. TUCKER, MITCHELL (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
27. VAN HORN, MERIT (HD) PAGE, NE 100.000 0.00
28. ANDERSON, QUENTIN (HL) PIERCE, NE 100.000 0.00
29. WRAY, DANIELLE (HD) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
30. MATHIS, TALON (HL) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, WYATT (HD) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
32. WILLIAMS, CHANCE (HL) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
33. COLMAN, WYATT (HD) O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
34. JUDGE, JAKE (HL) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
35. WITT, BAILEY (HD) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
36. RAVENSCROFT, JAYLYNN (HL) NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
37. STILL, MARSHALL (HD) OCONTO, NE 100.000 0.00
38. STUMP, MADDIE (HL) ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
39. FRANZEN, GUS (HD) KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
40. MARGRITZ, TOMAS (HL) LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
41. HEGGEM, ZEB (HD) TORRINGTON, WY 100.000 0.00
42. HEGGEM, JASPER (HL) TORRINGTON, WY 100.000 0.00
43. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER (HD) NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
44. FOSKET, CODY (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
45. JENSEN, CAMERON (HD) BINGHAM, NE 100.000 0.00
46. DAVIS, JACKSON (HL) BINGHAM, NE 100.000 0.00
47. SYMONS, CLAYTON (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
48. DARNELL, MORGAN (HL) GORDON, NE 100.000 0.00
49. POKORNY, TALLI (HD) BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
50. DWYER, COLE (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
51. POSS, NATHAN (HD) SCOTIA, NE 100.000 0.00
52. HUFFMAN, TORI (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
53. WHITED, TEE (HD) LINCOLN, NE 100.000 0.00
54. WHITED, RIO (HL) LINCOLN, NE 100.000 0.00
55. MCABEE, SHAILEY (HD) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
56. LAIBLE, COLE (HL) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
57. STOKEY, KAINE (HD) SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
58. WARD, MASON (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
59. BODE, KELLEY (HD) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
60. DEARMONT, DREW (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
61. HURLBURT, BAILEY (HD) NORFOLK, NE 100.000 0.00
62. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA (HL) CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
63. THIELE, WILL (HD) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
64. DOERR, MADDEE (HL) CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
65. BAUER, CHAZ (HD) CHAPPELL, NE 100.000 0.00
66. KUNKEE, WESTON (HL) LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
67. MILLER, SAGE (HD) SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
68. POTTER, QUADE (HL) CAMBRIGE, NE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SYMONS, CLAYTON MITCHELL, NE 11.350 10.00
2. THIELE, WILL ATKINSON, NE 11.910 9.00
3. ANDERSON, QUENTIN PIERCE, NE 12.590 8.00
4. HURLBURT, AUSTIN NORFOLK, NE 12.850 7.00
5. TUREK, GRANT ST. PAUL, NE 13.000 6.00
6. PALMER, KURTIS MADISON, NE 13.050 5.00
7. VAN HORN, MERIT PAGE, NE 13.120 4.00
8. FLACK, BLAINE CRAWFORD, NE 13.370 3.00
9. MILLER, SEAN CALLAWAY, NE 13.570 2.00
10. HUFFMAN, TORI BURWELL, NE 13.710 1.00
11. DAVIS, JACKSON BINGHAM, NE 14.140 0.00
12. TUCKER, MITCHELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 14.330 0.00
13. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 14.770 0.00
14. JENSEN, CAMERON BINGHAM, NE 14.880 0.00
15. BASS, TY BREWSTER, NE 14.900 0.00
16. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 16.200 0.00
17. HEGGEM, JASPER TORRINGTON, WY 16.970 0.00
18. POSS, NATHAN SCOTIA, NE 17.210 0.00
19. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 21.020 0.00
20. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 21.830 0.00
21. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 24.850 0.00
22. HEWETT, EVAN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
23. FOSKET, CODY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
24. KUNKEE, WESTON LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
25. HAGGE, JIMMY GRETNA, NE 100.000 0.00
26. MATHIS, TALON ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
27. COLMAN, WYATT O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
28. HEGGEM, ZEB TORRINGTON, WY 100.000 0.00
29. BUSS, JADE ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
30. SAULTS, RALPH BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
31. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
32. MARSHALL, TRENT BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
33. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 100.000 0.00
34. LAIBLE, COLE ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
35. HAMAR, ZACHARY YUMA, CO 100.000 0.00
36. LINDSLEY, GRANT OSCEOLA, NE 100.000 0.00