Scores Listing for BLOOMFIELD HSR(08/26/2017-BLOOMFIELD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 71.0 9.50
2. SEEVERS, TREY NORTH PLATTE, NE 71.0 9.50
3. RICHARDSON, TY AINSWORTH, NE 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 17.110 10.00
2. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 17.388 9.00
3. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 17.424 8.00
4. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 17.492 7.00
5. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 17.495 6.00
6. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 17.591 5.00
7. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 17.623 4.00
8. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 17.664 3.00
9. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA CENTRAL CITY, NE 17.792 2.00
10. WRAY, DANIELLE ORD, NE 17.795 1.00
11. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 17.807 0.00
12. SCHIPPOREIT, BRIEANN AINSWORTH, NE 17.811 0.00
13. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 17.876 0.00
14. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 17.948 0.00
15. WOOD, ANSLEY WALLACE, NE 18.156 0.00
16. TEUT, HADLEY LINCOLN, NE 18.161 0.00
17. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 18.166 0.00
18. REEVES, CHESNEY CENTRAL CITY, NE 18.354 0.00
19. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 18.482 0.00
20. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 18.927 0.00
21. STEWART, EMILY BEATRICE, NE 18.930 0.00
22. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 18.951 0.00
23. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 18.990 0.00
24. HOLZ, ABBIGAIL NIOBRARA, NE 19.005 0.00
25. SIMPSON, KELSEY BURWELL, NE 19.015 0.00
26. ESCH, ANNA SPALDING, NE 19.106 0.00
27. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 19.136 0.00
28. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 19.230 0.00
29. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 19.237 0.00
30. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 19.284 0.00
31. POKORNY, TALLI BARTLETT, NE 19.332 0.00
32. COONS, BRANDI CALLAWAY, NE 19.356 0.00
33. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 19.485 0.00
34. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 19.658 0.00
35. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 20.677 0.00
36. SWELEY, AUBRY BLUE HILL, NE 21.384 0.00
37. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 21.388 0.00
38. HODGE, TORRANCE JOHNSTOWN, NE 21.980 0.00
39. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 22.786 0.00
40. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 23.581 0.00
41. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 23.819 0.00
42. KADOW, KAYLEE HASTINGS, NE 23.929 0.00
43. HAMMOND, SHEYENNE VALENTINE, NE 24.604 0.00
44. KOHL, CLARE SURPRISE, NE 24.679 0.00
45. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 100.000 0.00
46. CROSS, JADYN HARRISBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
47. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
48. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 71.0 10.00
2. KONICEK, SAGE ORD, NE 70.0 9.00
3. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 69.0 8.00
4. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 68.0 7.00
5. BASS, TY BREWSTER, NE 67.0 6.00
6. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 66.0 5.00
7. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 61.0 4.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KESSLER, MORGAN CALLAWAY, NE 3.050 10.00
2. WRAY, DANIELLE ORD, NE 3.220 9.00
3. KNUST, EMILY VERDIGRE, NE 3.410 8.00
4. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 3.440 7.00
5. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 3.480 5.50
6. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 3.480 5.50
7. DARNELL, MORGAN GORDON, NE 3.920 4.00
8. STEWART, EMILY BEATRICE, NE 4.030 3.00
9. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 4.300 2.00
10. HURLBURT, JENTRI ARCADIA, NE 4.500 1.00
11. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 4.730 0.00
12. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 4.780 0.00
13. TEUT, HADLEY LINCOLN, NE 5.100 0.00
14. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 5.610 0.00
15. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 6.250 0.00
16. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 13.030 0.00
17. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 13.130 0.00
18. NELSON, JAYA BASSETT, NE 13.480 0.00
19. BAUER, CALLI ARCADIA, NE 13.530 0.00
20. STORER, FAITH SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
21. WOOD, ANSLEY WALLACE, NE 100.000 0.00
22. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
23. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
24. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
25. HAMMOND, SHEYENNE VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
26. KOHL, CLARE SURPRISE, NE 100.000 0.00
27. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
28. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 100.000 0.00
29. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
30. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
31. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
32. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
33. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
34. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
35. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
36. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
37. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
38. HURLBURT, BAILEY NORFOLK, NE 100.000 0.00
39. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
40. BROSIUS, HOPE ASHBY, NE 100.000 0.00
41. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 100.000 0.00
42. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
43. POKORNY, TALLI BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 0.0 0.00
2. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
3. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 0.0 0.00
4. WOOD, BEN GREELEY, NE 0.0 0.00
5. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
6. JOHNSTON, PARKER MAYWOOD, NE 0.0 0.00
7. MILLER, CLAYTON ORD, NE 0.0 0.00
8. DEARMONT, DREW BURWELL, NE 0.0 0.00
9. HALVERSON, CONNER GORDON, NE 0.0 0.00
10. MARGRITZ, TOMAS LEXINGTON, NE 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BADER, CONCEY PALMER, NE 73.0 10.00
2. BILBY, BAYLI CHADRON, NE 70.0 9.00
3. RUTAR, ALEXIS SPRINGVIEW, NE 68.0 8.00
4. KESSLER, MORGAN CALLAWAY, NE 67.0 7.00
5. STORER, FAITH SUTHERLAND, NE 66.0 6.00
6. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 65.0 5.00
7. BUSHHOUSEN, BROOK ST. LIBORY, NE 0.0 0.00
8. TROYER, ASHTON WEST POINT, NE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 8.470 10.00
2. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 9.380 9.00
3. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 9.430 8.00
4. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 9.500 6.50
5. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 9.500 6.50
6. POKORNY, TALLI BARTLETT, NE 9.520 5.00
7. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 9.690 4.00
8. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 9.730 3.00
9. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 10.060 2.00
10. KNUST, EMILY VERDIGRE, NE 11.200 1.00
11. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 11.470 0.00
12. PREITAUER, BRECKEN STAMFORD, NE 12.260 0.00
13. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 12.500 0.00
14. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 13.560 0.00
15. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 13.750 0.00
16. NELSON, JAYA BASSETT, NE 14.170 0.00
17. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 14.900 0.00
18. WOOD, ANSLEY WALLACE, NE 15.400 0.00
19. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 15.400 0.00
20. HAMILTON, JOCELYN STUART, NE 15.450 0.00
21. BROSIUS, HOPE ASHBY, NE 15.510 0.00
22. KADOW, KAYLEE HASTINGS, NE 16.320 0.00
23. SWELEY, AUBRY BLUE HILL, NE 16.510 0.00
24. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 16.820 0.00
25. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 16.870 0.00
26. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 17.560 0.00
27. TEUT, HADLEY LINCOLN, NE 20.320 0.00
28. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 21.340 0.00
29. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
30. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 100.000 0.00
31. BAUER, CALLI ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 21.581 10.00
2. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 21.674 9.00
3. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 21.708 8.00
4. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 22.028 7.00
5. SCHIPPOREIT, BRIEANN AINSWORTH, NE 22.433 6.00
6. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 22.593 5.00
7. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 22.745 4.00
8. PETERSON, JORDAN ARTHUR, NE 22.911 3.00
9. HAMMOND, SHEYENNE VALENTINE, NE 22.930 2.00
10. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 22.979 1.00
11. WOOD, ANSLEY WALLACE, NE 23.009 0.00
12. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 23.225 0.00
13. REEVES, CHESNEY CENTRAL CITY, NE 23.316 0.00
14. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 23.565 0.00
15. COONS, BRANDI CALLAWAY, NE 23.579 0.00
16. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 23.949 0.00
17. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 23.995 0.00
18. WICKERSHAM, KACI ORCHARD, NE 24.167 0.00
19. SIMPSON, KELSEY BURWELL, NE 24.512 0.00
20. KADOW, KAYLEE HASTINGS, NE 25.409 0.00
21. TEUT, HADLEY LINCOLN, NE 27.131 0.00
22. STORER, FAITH SUTHERLAND, NE 27.498 0.00
23. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 27.873 0.00
24. ESCH, ANNA SPALDING, NE 27.927 0.00
25. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 27.944 0.00
26. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 28.054 0.00
27. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 28.157 0.00
28. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 28.203 0.00
29. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 28.405 0.00
30. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 28.408 0.00
31. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 28.492 0.00
32. BAUER, CALLI ARCADIA, NE 28.917 0.00
33. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 31.897 0.00
34. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 32.399 0.00
35. WRAY, DANIELLE ORD, NE 32.488 0.00
36. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 33.280 0.00
37. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 35.163 0.00
38. BROSIUS, HOPE ASHBY, NE 36.299 0.00
39. HOLZ, ABBIGAIL NIOBRARA, NE 36.712 0.00
40. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 38.039 0.00
41. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
42. CROSS, JADYN HARRISBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
43. NIELSEN, KALYN VERDIGRE, NE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEEVERS, TREY NORTH PLATTE, NE 61.0 10.00
2. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 0.0 0.00
3. PALMER, ZAK SPRINGVIEW, NE 0.0 0.00
4. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
5. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 0.0 0.00
6. SMITH, CALEB BROKEN BOW, NE 0.0 0.00
7. FLORELL, SAMUEL KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
8. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
9. LONG, GARRETT VALENTINE, NE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARGRITZ, TOMAS LEXINGTON, NE 6.060 10.00
2. MATHIS, TALON ATKINSON, NE 6.450 9.00
3. HEWETT, EVAN DUNNING, NE 6.470 8.00
4. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 7.170 7.00
5. JOHNSTON, PARKER MAYWOOD, NE 12.260 6.00
6. SYMONS, CLAYTON MITCHELL, NE 14.320 5.00
7. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 14.850 4.00
8. POKORNY, CAUY STAPLETON, NE 15.220 3.00
9. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 18.610 2.00
10. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 22.940 1.00
11. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 35.890 0.00
12. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
13. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
14. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
15. DAVIS, JACKSON BINGHAM, NE 100.000 0.00
16. KUNKEE, WESTON LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
17. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
18. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
19. KUNKEE, DALTON LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
20. HENRY, BLAKE RUSHVILLE, NE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, SEAN (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 8.150 10.00
2. MILLER, CHASE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 8.150 10.00
3. VAN HORN, MERIT (HD) PAGE, NE 8.870 9.00
4. BASS, TY (HL) BREWSTER, NE 8.870 9.00
5. ODENBACH, ASHLEY (HD) TAYLOR, NE 9.610 8.00
6. HEWETT, EVAN (HL) DUNNING, NE 9.610 8.00
7. WHITED, TEE (HD) LINCOLN, NE 10.780 7.00
8. TUCKER, MITCHELL (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 10.780 7.00
9. STORER, COLTEN (HD) SUTHERLAND, NE 12.530 6.00
10. FLACK, BLAINE (HL) CRAWFORD, NE 12.530 6.00
11. BAUER, CALLI (HD) ARCADIA, NE 13.200 5.00
12. MATHIS, TALON (HL) ATKINSON, NE 13.200 5.00
13. LANCASTER, CAMERON (HD) BEATRICE, NE 14.400 4.00
14. LANCASTER, NATHAN (HL) BEATRICE, NE 14.400 4.00
15. SYMONS, CLAYTON (HD) MITCHELL, NE 16.410 3.00
16. DARNELL, MORGAN (HL) GORDON, NE 16.410 3.00
17. POKORNY, CAUY (HD) STAPLETON, NE 16.760 2.00
18. HOLZ, CLAY (HL) NIOBRARA, NE 16.760 2.00
19. PREITAUER, BRECKEN (HD) STAMFORD, NE 17.450 1.00
20. STUMP, MADDIE (HL) ELSMERE, NE 17.450 1.00
21. FLACK, WACEY (HD) MAYWOOD, NE 17.940 0.00
22. STOKEY, KAINE (HL) SUTHERLAND, NE 17.940 0.00
23. HEIKEL, CINCH (HD) HAZARD, NE 20.400 0.00
24. HEATH, HUNTER (HL) MINDEN, NE 20.400 0.00
25. STORER, FAITH (HD) SUTHERLAND, NE 22.640 0.00
26. WARD, MASON (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 22.640 0.00
27. TEUT, HADLEY (HD) LINCOLN, NE 23.160 0.00
28. GORWILL, PAYTON (HL) HYANNIS, NE 23.160 0.00
29. MCABEE, MABLE (HD) ANSLEY, NE 23.590 0.00
30. MCABEE, BJ (HL) ANSLEY, NE 23.590 0.00
31. FRANZEN, GUS (HD) KEARNEY, NE 24.320 0.00
32. MARGRITZ, TOMAS (HL) LEXINGTON, NE 24.320 0.00
33. PINNEY, KAILEY (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
34. MCBRIDE, GAUGE (HL) KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
35. LAIBLE, COLE (HD) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
36. MARSHALL, TRENT (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
37. MILLER, SAGE (HD) SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
38. POTTER, QUADE (HL) CAMBRIGE, NE 100.000 0.00
39. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER (HD) NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
40. DAVIS, BRODY (HL) CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
41. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON (HD) MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
42. TRAVNICEK, TRACE (HL) MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
43. HAMMOND, SHEYENNE (HD) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
44. DAVIS, JACKSON (HL) BINGHAM, NE 100.000 0.00
45. PALMER, KURTIS (HD) MADISON, NE 100.000 0.00
46. KONICEK, SAGE (HL) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
47. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA (HD) CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
48. STEVENS, JESSICA (HL) CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
49. WRAY, DANIELLE (HD) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
50. SAULTS, RALPH (HL) BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
51. KOENIG, ANDREW (HD) EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
52. FOSKET, CODY (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
53. POSS, NATHAN (HD) SCOTIA, NE 100.000 0.00
54. LINDSLEY, GRANT (HL) OSCEOLA, NE 100.000 0.00
55. HURLBURT, JENTRI (HD) ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
56. GAREY, TREY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
57. TUREK, GRANT (HD) ST. PAUL, NE 100.000 0.00
58. PETSKA, TALON (HL) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
59. KESSLER, MORGAN (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
60. BUSS, JADE (HL) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
61. STEWART, EMILY (HD) BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
62. DEARMONT, DREW (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
63. WOOD, ANSLEY (HD) WALLACE, NE 100.000 0.00
64. NELSON, JAYA (HL) BASSETT, NE 100.000 0.00
65. KOHL, CLARE (HD) SURPRISE, NE 100.000 0.00
66. FLORELL, SAMUEL (HL) KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
67. BROSIUS, HOPE (HD) ASHBY, NE 100.000 0.00
68. BROSIUS, BRITNEY (HL) ASHBY, NE 100.000 0.00
69. WITT, BAILEY (HD) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
70. WITT, RHETT (HL) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
71. RICHARDSON, TY (HD) AINSWORTH, NE 100.000 0.00
72. COLMAN, WYATT (HL) O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SYMONS, CLAYTON MITCHELL, NE 10.970 10.00
2. PALMER, KURTIS MADISON, NE 11.000 9.00
3. MILLER, SEAN CALLAWAY, NE 11.420 8.00
4. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 11.940 7.00
5. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 12.050 6.00
6. FLACK, BLAINE CRAWFORD, NE 13.000 5.00
7. RICHARDSON, TY AINSWORTH, NE 13.200 4.00
8. VAN HORN, MERIT PAGE, NE 13.460 3.00
9. LAIBLE, COLE ATKINSON, NE 13.920 2.00
10. PETSKA, TALON ORD, NE 18.480 1.00
11. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 19.310 0.00
12. MARSHALL, TRENT BURWELL, NE 20.660 0.00
13. TUREK, GRANT ST. PAUL, NE 21.690 0.00
14. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 22.540 0.00
15. BUSS, JADE ATKINSON, NE 24.010 0.00
16. JOHNSTON, PARKER MAYWOOD, NE 27.300 0.00
17. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINITARE, NE 28.480 0.00
18. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 32.980 0.00
19. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 34.160 0.00
20. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 100.000 0.00
21. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
22. MATHIS, TALON ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
23. HEWETT, EVAN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
24. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
25. KOENIG, ANDREW EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
26. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
27. HEIKEL, CINCH HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
28. TUCKER, MITCHELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
29. LINDSLEY, GRANT OSCEOLA, NE 100.000 0.00
30. DAVIS, BRODY CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
31. DAVIS, JACKSON BINGHAM, NE 100.000 0.00
32. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
33. COLMAN, WYATT O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
34. FLORELL, SAMUEL KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
35. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
36. SAULTS, RALPH BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
37. FOSKET, CODY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
38. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
39. BASS, TY BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00