Scores Listing for NUCKOLLS CO HSR #1(09/02/2017-NELSON)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SEEVERS, TREY NORTH PLATTE, NE 76.0 10.00
2. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 70.0 9.00
3. RICHARDSON, TY AINSWORTH, NE 69.0 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 15.485 10.00
2. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 15.574 9.00
3. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 15.606 8.00
4. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 15.628 7.00
5. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 15.824 6.00
6. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 15.869 5.00
7. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 15.986 4.00
8. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 15.998 3.00
9. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 16.005 2.00
10. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 16.047 1.00
11. WRAY, DANIELLE ORD, NE 16.073 0.00
12. REEVES, CHESNEY CENTRAL CITY, NE 16.077 0.00
13. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 16.102 0.00
14. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 16.194 0.00
15. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 16.220 0.00
16. TEUT, HADLEY LINCOLN, NE 16.300 0.00
17. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 16.314 0.00
18. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 16.402 0.00
19. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 16.425 0.00
20. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 16.485 0.00
21. BAILEY, SHANNA LAKESIDE, NE 16.558 0.00
22. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 16.588 0.00
23. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 16.616 0.00
24. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 16.634 0.00
25. ESCH, ANNA SPALDING, NE 16.638 0.00
26. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 16.679 0.00
27. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD, NE 16.698 0.00
28. BILBY, BAYLI CHADRON, NE 16.839 0.00
29. POKORNY, TALLI BARTLETT, NE 16.853 0.00
30. SIMPSON, TALLYN MAXWELL, NE 16.862 0.00
31. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 16.908 0.00
32. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA CENTRAL CITY, NE 16.919 0.00
33. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 16.953 0.00
34. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 17.120 0.00
35. STEWART, EMILY BEATRICE, NE 17.220 0.00
36. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 17.270 0.00
37. HOLZ, ABBIGAIL NIOBRARA, NE 17.393 0.00
38. CROSS, JADYN HARRISBURG, NE 17.517 0.00
39. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 17.582 0.00
40. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 17.741 0.00
41. HUGHSON, FRANKIE MORRILL, NE 17.791 0.00
42. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 18.096 0.00
43. COONS, BRANDI CALLAWAY, NE 18.290 0.00
44. SWELEY, AUBRY BLUE HILL, NE 18.729 0.00
45. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 20.790 0.00
46. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 21.002 0.00
47. WOOD, ANSLEY WALLACE, NE 21.448 0.00
48. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 22.481 0.00
49. KOHL, CLARE SURPRISE, NE 100.000 0.00
50. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 100.000 0.00
51. HOBBS, ADELINE MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
52. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 100.000 0.00
53. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KONICEK, SAGE ORD, NE 73.0 10.00
2. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 72.0 9.00
3. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 68.0 7.50
4. BASS, TY BREWSTER, NE 68.0 7.50
5. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 66.0 6.00
6. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 63.0 4.50
7. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 63.0 4.50
8. KAELIN, FRAZIER ANSLEY, NE 61.0 3.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOHL, CLARE SURPRISE, NE 3.100 10.00
2. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 3.110 9.00
3. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 3.670 8.00
4. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 3.800 7.00
5. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 3.910 6.00
6. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 4.170 5.00
7. KNUST, EMILY VERDIGRE, NE 4.230 3.50
8. STORER, FAITH SUTHERLAND, NE 4.230 3.50
9. BECKER, BROOKE HASTINGS, NE 4.310 2.00
10. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 4.370 1.00
11. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 4.450 0.00
12. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA CENTRAL CITY, NE 5.150 0.00
13. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 6.600 0.00
14. BAILEY, SHANNA LAKESIDE, NE 6.910 0.00
15. NELSON, JAYA BASSETT, NE 10.870 0.00
16. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 12.300 0.00
17. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 14.280 0.00
18. WOOD, ANSLEY WALLACE, NE 100.000 0.00
19. STEWART, EMILY BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
20. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
21. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
22. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
23. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
24. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
25. BROSIUS, HOPE ASHBY, NE 100.000 0.00
26. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
27. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
28. EKLUND, MATAYA VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
29. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
30. HUGHSON, FRANKIE MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
31. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
32. HURLBURT, JENTRI ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
33. HOBBS, ADELINE MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
34. HEWETT, KYLIE DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
35. KESSLER, MORGAN CALLAWAY, NE 100.000 0.00
36. WRAY, DANIELLE ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
37. TEUT, HADLEY LINCOLN, NE 100.000 0.00
38. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
39. BAUER, CALLI ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
40. POKORNY, TALLI BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
41. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
42. HOBBS, AVERY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
43. MILES, KATIE ARTHUR, NE 100.000 0.00
44. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
45. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 100.000 0.00
46. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
47. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
48. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 100.000 0.00
49. STUMP, MADDIE ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
50. DARNELL, MORGAN GORDON, NE 100.000 0.00
51. HURLBURT, BAILEY NORFOLK, NE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HALVERSON, CONNER GORDON, NE 75.0 10.00
2. DANIELS, DODGE SCOTIA, NE 68.0 9.00
3. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
4. DEARMONT, DREW BURWELL, NE 0.0 0.00
5. WOOD, BEN GREELEY, NE 0.0 0.00
6. MILLER, CLAYTON ORD, NE 0.0 0.00
7. JOHNSTON, PARKER MAYWOOD, NE 0.0 0.00
8. WARD, MASON NORTH PLATTE, NE 0.0 0.00
9. SHARMAN, TERAN PALMER, NE 0.0 0.00
10. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 0.0 0.00
11. STOKEY, KAINE SUTHERLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
12. MARGRITZ, TOMAS LEXINGTON, NE 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BILBY, BAYLI CHADRON, NE 72.0 10.00
2. TROYER, ASHTON WEST POINT, NE 71.0 9.00
3. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 69.0 8.00
4. KESSLER, MORGAN CALLAWAY, NE 68.0 7.00
5. STORER, FAITH SUTHERLAND, NE 67.0 5.50
6. RUFF, RILEY ALLIANCE, NE 67.0 5.50
7. BADER, CONCEY PALMER, NE 64.0 4.00
8. RUTAR, ALEXIS SPRINGVIEW, NE 62.0 3.00
9. BUSHHOUSEN, BROOK ST. LIBORY, NE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAY, WACEY FLEMING, CO 8.350 10.00
2. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 9.050 9.00
3. KNUST, EMILY VERDIGRE, NE 9.070 8.00
4. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 9.260 7.00
5. WARREN, RAESHA THEDFORD, NE 9.280 6.00
6. POKORNY, TALLI BARTLETT, NE 9.330 5.00
7. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 9.400 4.00
8. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON, NE 9.440 3.00
9. MILES, KATIE ARTHUR, NE 9.810 2.00
10. MCABEE, MABLE ANSLEY, NE 9.880 1.00
11. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 9.930 0.00
12. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 10.290 0.00
13. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 10.400 0.00
14. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 10.520 0.00
15. TEUT, HADLEY LINCOLN, NE 11.020 0.00
16. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 11.100 0.00
17. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 11.560 0.00
18. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 11.560 0.00
19. BAILEY, SHANNA LAKESIDE, NE 11.590 0.00
20. MARSHALL, CHLOE BURWELL, NE 11.970 0.00
21. BROSIUS, HOPE ASHBY, NE 12.250 0.00
22. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 12.350 0.00
23. NELSON, JAYA BASSETT, NE 12.500 0.00
24. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 12.670 0.00
25. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 12.770 0.00
26. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 12.870 0.00
27. PREITAUER, BRECKEN STAMFORD, NE 14.050 0.00
28. HUGHSON, FRANKIE MORRILL, NE 14.750 0.00
29. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 15.880 0.00
30. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD, NE 16.410 0.00
31. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 16.940 0.00
32. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 17.130 0.00
33. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 17.410 0.00
34. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 17.960 0.00
35. WOOD, ANSLEY WALLACE, NE 18.310 0.00
36. SWELEY, AUBRY BLUE HILL, NE 18.550 0.00
37. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 100.000 0.00
38. BAUER, CALLI ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
39. HAMILTON, JOCELYN STUART, NE 100.000 0.00
40. HOBBS, AVERY MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HASKELL, HALLI AINSWORTH, NE 21.665 10.00
2. WRAY, DANIELLE ORD, NE 21.820 9.00
3. STANLEY, REECE SIDNEY, NE 21.884 8.00
4. SIMONSON, JAYLEE DUNNING, NE 21.960 7.00
5. MCCULLY, BROOKE MULLEN, NE 22.044 6.00
6. DAY, RIATA FLEMING, CO 22.231 5.00
7. PINNEY, KAILEY MITCHELL, NE 22.325 4.00
8. STEINHAUER, TYMERIE SUTTON, NE 22.373 3.00
9. BROSIUS, BRITNEY ASHBY, NE 22.415 2.00
10. GORWILL, PAYTON HYANNIS, NE 22.418 1.00
11. POKORNY, GRACIE BARTLETT, NE 22.436 0.00
12. MCABEE, SHAILEY HYANNIS, NE 22.526 0.00
13. RAVENSCROFT, ELLE NENZEL, NE 22.569 0.00
14. HUFFMAN, HANNA BURWELL, NE 22.647 0.00
15. SCHEMPER, SAMANTHA HOLDREGE, NE 22.899 0.00
16. ODENBACH, ASHLEY TAYLOR, NE 22.991 0.00
17. COONS, BRANDI CALLAWAY, NE 23.120 0.00
18. BAUER, CALLI ARCADIA, NE 23.127 0.00
19. ADAMSON, SYDNEY CODY, NE 23.357 0.00
20. BILBY, BAYLI CHADRON, NE 23.600 0.00
21. SAULTS, JOSEE BIG SPRINGS, NE 23.604 0.00
22. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG, NE 23.658 0.00
23. LEACH, BROOKLYN DUNNING, NE 23.679 0.00
24. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD, NE 24.302 0.00
25. BROSIUS, HOPE ASHBY, NE 25.677 0.00
26. SOLE, JORDIN NELSON, NE 25.980 0.00
27. HOLZ, ABBIGAIL NIOBRARA, NE 26.100 0.00
28. LOWERY, LEXIE BURWELL, NE 27.310 0.00
29. WITT, BAILEY VALENTINE, NE 27.571 0.00
30. MILLS, MADISON EDDYVILLE, NE 27.984 0.00
31. MCMILLEN, TAYA LODGEPOLE, NE 28.577 0.00
32. MEYER, ANDREA STAPLETON, NE 28.673 0.00
33. JENSEN, ASHLYN BURWELL, NE 28.742 0.00
34. HOLLENBACK, EMMA EWING, NE 30.618 0.00
35. BAILEY, SHANNA LAKESIDE, NE 33.394 0.00
36. DEGROFF, KESHA BROKEN BOW, NE 33.736 0.00
37. SIMPSON, TALLYN MAXWELL, NE 34.131 0.00
38. STRACKE, MADISON STUART, NE 36.938 0.00
39. CROSS, JADYN HARRISBURG, NE 40.907 0.00
40. REEVES, CHESNEY CENTRAL CITY, NE 46.394 0.00
41. SONCKSEN, JOSCELYN LEXINGTON, NE 48.795 0.00
42. ESCH, ANNA SPALDING, NE 100.000 0.00
43. DANIELS, DEMI SCOTIA, NE 100.000 0.00
44. STORER, FAITH SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
45. HOBBS, ADELINE MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
46. WOOD, ANSLEY WALLACE, NE 100.000 0.00
47. HOLLENBECK, ALUXYN VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LONG, GARRETT VALENTINE, NE 69.0 10.00
2. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 66.0 8.50
3. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 66.0 8.50
4. SEEVERS, TREY NORTH PLATTE, NE 63.0 7.00
5. SMITH, CALEB BROKEN BOW, NE 0.0 0.00
6. BURNETT, NATHAN SHELTON, NE 0.0 0.00
7. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 0.0 0.00
8. PALMER, ZAK SPRINGVIEW, NE 0.0 0.00
9. SKAVDAHL, JACK MARSLAND, NE 0.0 0.00
10. MCBRIDE, GAUGE KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
11. HESSELTINE, COLT HALSEY, NE 0.0 0.00
12. FLORELL, SAMUEL KEARNEY, NE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POKORNY, CAUY STAPLETON, NE 4.490 10.00
2. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 4.920 9.00
3. MATHIS, TALON ATKINSON, NE 6.060 8.00
4. STILL, MARSHALL OCONTO, NE 6.250 7.00
5. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 7.120 6.00
6. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 7.560 5.00
7. KUNKEE, WESTON LEXINGTON, NE 8.700 4.00
8. HENRY, BLAKE RUSHVILLE, NE 9.970 3.00
9. CHASEK, TY MITCHELL, NE 12.450 2.00
10. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 13.140 1.00
11. SYMONS, CLAYTON MITCHELL, NE 18.740 0.00
12. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
13. KUNKEE, DALTON LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
14. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
15. HEWETT, EVAN DUNNING, NE 100.000 0.00
16. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
17. DAVIS, JACKSON BINGHAM, NE 100.000 0.00
18. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 100.000 0.00
19. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, PARKER MAYWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
21. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
22. WHETHAM, TANNER MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
23. MARGRITZ, TOMAS LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POKORNY, CAUY (HD) STAPLETON, NE 7.450 10.00
2. HOLZ, CLAY (HL) NIOBRARA, NE 7.450 10.00
3. ODENBACH, ASHLEY (HD) TAYLOR, NE 8.480 9.00
4. HEWETT, EVAN (HL) DUNNING, NE 8.480 9.00
5. KESSLER, MORGAN (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 8.940 8.00
6. BUSS, JADE (HL) ATKINSON, NE 8.940 8.00
7. WRAY, DANIELLE (HD) ORD, NE 9.300 7.00
8. SAULTS, RALPH (HL) BIG SPRINGS, NE 9.300 7.00
9. CHASEK, JAKE (HD) MITCHELL, NE 9.400 6.00
10. CHASEK, JUSTIN (HL) MITCHELL, NE 9.400 6.00
11. CHASEK, TY (HD) MITCHELL, NE 10.100 5.00
12. FLACK, BLAINE (HL) CRAWFORD, NE 10.100 5.00
13. RICHARDSON, TY (HD) AINSWORTH, NE 13.330 4.00
14. DWYER, COLE (HL) BURWELL, NE 13.330 4.00
15. POSS, NATHAN (HD) SCOTIA, NE 16.590 3.00
16. LINDSLEY, GRANT (HL) OSCEOLA, NE 16.590 3.00
17. MILLER, SEAN (HD) CALLAWAY, NE 20.150 2.00
18. MILLER, CHASE (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 20.150 2.00
19. KOENIG, ANDREW (HD) EWING, NE 20.700 1.00
20. FOSKET, CODY (HL) MITCHELL, NE 20.700 1.00
21. MILLER, SAGE (HD) SPRINGVIEW, NE 24.500 0.00
22. POTTER, QUADE (HL) CAMBRIGE, NE 24.500 0.00
23. WOOD, ANSLEY (HD) WALLACE, NE 29.100 0.00
24. NELSON, JAYA (HL) BASSETT, NE 29.100 0.00
25. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON (HD) MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
26. TRAVNICEK, TRACE (HL) MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
27. DAY, RIATA (HD) FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
28. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER (HL) NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
29. BAUER, CALLI (HD) ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
30. MATHIS, TALON (HL) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
31. FLACK, WACEY (HD) MAYWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
32. STOKEY, KAINE (HL) SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
33. STORER, COLTEN (HD) SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
34. CHASEK, LANE (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
35. HURLBURT, JENTRI (HD) ARCADIA, NE 100.000 0.00
36. GAREY, TREY (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
37. SYMONS, CLAYTON (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
38. DARNELL, MORGAN (HL) GORDON, NE 100.000 0.00
39. BROSIUS, HOPE (HD) ASHBY, NE 100.000 0.00
40. BROSIUS, BRITNEY (HL) ASHBY, NE 100.000 0.00
41. DAY, WACEY (HD) FLEMING, CO 100.000 0.00
42. MCABEE, BRODY (HL) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
43. HEIKEL, CINCH (HD) HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00
44. HEATH, HUNTER (HL) MINDEN, NE 100.000 0.00
45. TUREK, GRANT (HD) ST. PAUL, NE 100.000 0.00
46. PETSKA, TALON (HL) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
47. KUNKEE, DALTON (HD) LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
48. KAELIN, FRAZIER (HL) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
49. HUFFMAN, HANNA (HD) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
50. DAY, REX (HL) BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
51. COLMAN, WYATT (HD) O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
52. DAVIS, BRODY (HL) CODY, NE 100.000 0.00
53. PINNEY, KAILEY (HD) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
54. MCBRIDE, GAUGE (HL) KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
55. PALMER, KURTIS (HD) MADISON, NE 100.000 0.00
56. KONICEK, SAGE (HL) ORD, NE 100.000 0.00
57. BUDZINSKI, ISABELLA (HD) CENTRAL CITY, NE 100.000 0.00
58. STEVENS, JESSICA (HL) CREIGHTON, NE 100.000 0.00
59. WHITED, TEE (HD) LINCOLN, NE 100.000 0.00
60. TUCKER, MITCHELL (HL) NORTH PLATTE, NE 100.000 0.00
61. LAIBLE, COLE (HD) ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
62. MARSHALL, TRENT (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
63. JENSEN, CAMERON (HD) BINGHAM, NE 100.000 0.00
64. WHETHAM, TANNER (HL) MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
65. STORER, FAITH (HD) SUTHERLAND, NE 100.000 0.00
66. MCCULLY, BROOKE (HL) MULLEN, NE 100.000 0.00
67. STEWART, EMILY (HD) BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
68. DEARMONT, DREW (HL) BURWELL, NE 100.000 0.00
69. LANCASTER, CAMERON (HD) BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
70. LANCASTER, NATHAN (HL) BEATRICE, NE 100.000 0.00
71. FRANZEN, GUS (HD) KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
72. MARGRITZ, TOMAS (HL) LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
73. STILL, MARSHALL (HD) OCONTO, NE 100.000 0.00
74. KUNKEE, WESTON (HL) LEXINGTON, NE 100.000 0.00
75. TEUT, HADLEY (HD) LINCOLN, NE 100.000 0.00
76. GORWILL, PAYTON (HL) HYANNIS, NE 100.000 0.00
77. MCABEE, MABLE (HD) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
78. MCABEE, BJ (HL) ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
79. PREITAUER, BRECKEN (HD) STAMFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
80. STUMP, MADDIE (HL) ELSMERE, NE 100.000 0.00
81. VAN HORN, MERIT (HD) PAGE, NE 100.000 0.00
82. BASS, TY (HL) BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
83. KOHL, CLARE (HD) SURPRISE, NE 100.000 0.00
84. FLORELL, SAMUEL (HL) KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
85. WITT, BAILEY (HD) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
86. WITT, RHETT (HL) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STORER, COLTEN SUTHERLAND, NE 9.340 10.00
2. TUCKER, MITCHELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 11.100 9.00
3. TUREK, GRANT ST. PAUL, NE 11.700 8.00
4. MATHIS, TALON ATKINSON, NE 12.120 7.00
5. FRANZEN, GUS KEARNEY, NE 13.280 6.00
6. MILLER, SEAN CALLAWAY, NE 14.290 5.00
7. DAVIS, BRODY CODY, NE 14.590 4.00
8. HOLZ, CLAY NIOBRARA, NE 14.720 3.00
9. PALMER, KURTIS MADISON, NE 15.350 2.00
10. KUNKEE, DALTON LEXINGTON, NE 16.110 1.00
11. LINDSLEY, GRANT OSCEOLA, NE 18.550 0.00
12. CHASEK, TY MITCHELL, NE 19.260 0.00
13. WITT, RHETT VALENTINE, NE 19.640 0.00
14. MARSHALL, TRENT BURWELL, NE 20.290 0.00
15. CHASEK, JUSTIN MITCHELL, NE 21.670 0.00
16. DAVIS, JACKSON BINGHAM, NE 21.720 0.00
17. FOSKET, CODY MITCHELL, NE 23.200 0.00
18. RICHARDSON, TY AINSWORTH, NE 23.320 0.00
19. CHASEK, JAKE MITCHELL, NE 24.190 0.00
20. PETSKA, TALON ORD, NE 25.750 0.00
21. GAREY, TREY BROKEN BOW, NE 26.030 0.00
22. HEWETT, EVAN DUNNING, NE 26.400 0.00
23. FLACK, WACEY MAYWOOD, NE 27.010 0.00
24. POTTER, QUADE CAMBRIGE, NE 28.040 0.00
25. SAULTS, RALPH BIG SPRINGS, NE 28.400 0.00
26. LAIBLE, COLE ATKINSON, NE 28.530 0.00
27. JENSEN, CAMERON BINGHAM, NE 28.810 0.00
28. KAELIN, FRAZIER ANSLEY, NE 31.020 0.00
29. BUSS, JADE ATKINSON, NE 100.000 0.00
30. MILLER, SAGE SPRINGVIEW, NE 100.000 0.00
31. TRAVNICEK, TRACE MINITARE, NE 100.000 0.00
32. FLACK, BLAINE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
33. WHETHAM, TANNER MORRILL, NE 100.000 0.00
34. VAN HORN, MERIT PAGE, NE 100.000 0.00
35. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
36. FLORELL, SAMUEL KEARNEY, NE 100.000 0.00
37. TRAVNICEK, TRAYTON MINATARE, NE 100.000 0.00
38. MILLER, CHASE BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00
39. KOENIG, ANDREW EWING, NE 100.000 0.00
40. COLMAN, WYATT O'NEILL, NE 100.000 0.00
41. MCABEE, BRODY ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
42. CHASEK, LANE MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
43. DAY, REX BARTLETT, NE 100.000 0.00
44. JOHNSTON, PARKER MAYWOOD, NE 100.000 0.00
45. RAVENSCROFT, TYLER NENZEL, NE 100.000 0.00
46. BASS, TY BREWSTER, NE 100.000 0.00
47. MCABEE, BJ ANSLEY, NE 100.000 0.00
48. SYMONS, CLAYTON MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
49. HEIKEL, CINCH HAZARD, NE 100.000 0.00